Atw.Hu - Info atw.hu

atw.hu receives about 7,250 unique visitors and 12,760 (1.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,502.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank atw.hu is ranked number 87,830 in the world and 0.00145% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Hungary and links to network IP address 94.125.176.29. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is atw.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
217,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,760 (1.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
87,830 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00145% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 66.9%69.5%581
India 4.3%3.2%149650
United States 3.9%2.9%290248
Spain 3.4%2.3%73179
Slovakia 3.1%2.0%11214
Turkey 1.5%1.6%67140
Romania 0.9%0.7%55456

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
users.atw.hu
24.83%36.88%2.2
lec23.atw.hu
4.29%2.84%1.0
naruto.atw.hu
3.47%2.30%1.0
atw.hu
3.34%2.98%1.4
wolf3d.atw.hu
3.30%2.19%1.0
piftaf1c.atw.hu
3.21%2.13%1.0
online-jatek.atw.hu
2.82%1.87%1.0
gyerekjatekok.atw.hu
2.61%1.73%1.0
OTHER
0%47.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush atw.hu
Domain:
  atw.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
158
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is atw.hu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much atw.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.00
Monthly Revenue:
$750.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,125.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 8,868$18.45
United States 370$4.24
India 408$0.65
Slovakia 255$0.51
Spain 293$0.33
Turkey 204$0.22
Romania 89$0.11

How much money do atw.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$176.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,149.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,598
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
77,953
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
948,433
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 2,306$4.80
United States 67$0.76
India 114$0.18
Spain 56$0.06
Slovakia 23$0.05
Romania 19$0.02
Turkey 14$0.02

How much is atw.hu worth?

Website Value:
$13,502.73

Where is atw.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.125.176.29
ASN:
AS41075 
ISP:
ATW Internet Kft. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 94.125.176.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does atw.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(686 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  38

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

atw.hu does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

atw.hu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Szolgáltatók/Tartalomszolgáltatók

What sites are related to atw.hu?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX sp009.m.atw.hu 3600
MX mail.atw.hu 3600
MX mail2.atw.hu 3600
MX sp000.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp001.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp002.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp003.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp004.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp005.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp006.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp007.m.atw.hu 3600
MX sp008.m.atw.hu 3600
AAAA 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.atw.hu
Rname postmaster.atw.hu
Serial Number 2015100250
Refresh 43200
Retry 10800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 94.125.176.29 3596
NS ns1.atw.hu 1297
NS ns5.atw.hu 1297

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 408 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
atw.hu widget